Previous | Index | Next |
Alycat - Meet Summary
Registered to Boronia Radio Controlled Car Club
Alycat Race Management System 2018.2.14 © 1987-2017 Alycat Software https://www.alycat.com Wednesday, 13 December 2023
Fastest Times of Day
ENDURO 2023 | |||
Name | Status | Fastest Lap | |
Ryan Reynolds | M | 18.720 | |
Tim Boundy | M | 19.488 | |
Sebi Kounelis | M | 19.669 | |
Ilya Harpas | M | 19.673 | |
Andrew Budge | M | 19.769 | |
Peter Sprenger | M | 20.568 | |
Brian Post | M | 21.309 | |
Craig Stekelenburg | M | 21.569 | |
Ushan Dantanarayana | M | 21.783 | |
Paul Reynolds | V | 22.180 | |
Scott Jean | M | 22.249 | |
Steve Perera | M | 22.645 | |
Toby Turner | M | 22.863 | |
Gary Logan | M | 23.002 | |
Ryan Withers | M | 23.374 | |
David Huggan | M | 23.726 | |
Lachie Schafter | M | 23.994 | |
David Singles | M | 24.107 | |
Seb Csiszar | M | 24.940 | |
Ryan Nothard | M | 26.876 | |
ENDURO 2023 (120 min's) | |||
Name | Status | Best Lap/Times | |
Tim Boundy | M | 94/1h31m27.438s | |
Ryan Reynolds | M | 91/2h0m8.431s | |
Sebi Kounelis | M | 85/2h0m3.646s | |
Brian Post | M | 78/1h29m3.765s | |
Andrew Budge | M | 78/2h0m10.375s | |
Scott Jean | M | 75/59m35.083s | |
Steve Perera | M | 73/59m48.710s | |
Peter Sprenger | M | 73/2h0m8.181s | |
Ushan Dantanarayana | M | 73/2h0m17.448s | |
Toby Turner | M | 65/58m17.331s | |
David Huggan | M | 65/1h29m4.982s | |
Gary Logan | M | 64/58m57.706s | |
Paul Reynolds | V | 64/1h27m15.824s | |
David Singles | M | 63/29m35.085s | |
Ryan Withers | M | 63/29m54.628s | |
Craig Stekelenburg | M | 62/1h28m50.518s | |
Lachie Schafter | M | 59/28m35.077s | |
Seb Csiszar | M | 59/28m35.550s | |
Ryan Nothard | M | 57/28m22.549s | |
Ilya Harpas | M | 56/51m20.835s | |
Results of All Rounds
ENDURO 2023 | |||||||
Pos | Name | Status | Rnd 1 | Combined | |||
1st | Peter Sprenger | M | 73/2h0m8.181s(50) | 50 | (17.5 GT) | ||
2nd | Tim Boundy | M | 94/1h31m27.438s(50) | 50 | |||
3rd | Ryan Reynolds | M | 91/2h0m8.431s(48) | 48 | |||
4th | Sebi Kounelis | M | 85/2h0m3.646s(46) | 46 | |||
5th | Brian Post | M | 78/1h29m3.765s(44) | 44 | |||
6th | Andrew Budge | M | 78/2h0m10.375s(42) | 42 | |||
7th | Scott Jean | M | 75/59m35.083s(40) | 40 | |||
8th | Steve Perera | M | 73/59m48.710s(39) | 39 | |||
9th | Ushan Dantanarayana | M | 73/2h0m17.448s(38) | 38 | |||
10th | Toby Turner | M | 65/58m17.331s(37) | 37 | |||
11th | David Huggan | M | 65/1h29m4.982s(36) | 36 | |||
12th | Gary Logan | M | 64/58m57.706s(35) | 35 | |||
13th | Paul Reynolds | V | 64/1h27m15.824s(34) | 34 | |||
14th | David Singles | M | 63/29m35.085s(33) | 33 | |||
15th | Ryan Withers | M | 63/29m54.628s(32) | 32 | |||
16th | Craig Stekelenburg | M | 62/1h28m50.518s(31) | 31 | |||
17th | Lachie Schafter | M | 59/28m35.077s(30) | 30 | |||
18th | Seb Csiszar | M | 59/28m35.550s(29) | 29 | |||
19th | Ryan Nothard | M | 57/28m22.549s(28) | 28 | |||
20th | Ilya Harpas | M | 56/51m20.835s(27) | 27 | |||
*Qualifier dropped | |||||||